Black Ribbon

Secondary

 


Mike Brookes
ไมค์ บรูคส์
B.A., Dip.Tchg. (Geography)
(Headmaster)

Nutanun Pakawatsitanon 
ณัฐนันท์ ภควัตศิตานนท

M.Ed. (Curriculum & Instruction)
(Headmistress)

 

 

jan
Janet Cunliffe 
เจเนท คันลีฟ
B.A. (English)
(Secondary 6 Teacher)

boy
Kunnasuk Danrasi
คุณศักดิ์ แดนราษี
M.Political Science
(Secondary 6 Teacher)


Mike Brookes
ไมค์ บรูคส์
B.A., Dip.Tchg. (Geography)
(Secondary 6 Teacher)


Nutanun Pakawatsitanon
ณัฐนันท์ ภควัตศิตานนท
M.Ed. (Curriculum & Instruction)
(Secondary 6 Teacher)

 
peter
Peter Meldrum
ปีเตอร์ เมลดรัม
B.Ed., Dip. in Educational Management, Trained Teacher Cert.
(Secondary 5 Teacher)

 


Natchanunphon Simsuan 
ณัฐชนันท์พร สิมสวน
B.A. (Thai), Dip. Tchg.
(Secondary 5 Teacher)


Wannisa Kamwong
วรรณิสา ก่ำวงษ์ 
B.A. (Mathematics)
(Secondary 5 Teacher)



Kamon Yuttarin
กมล ยุตรินทร์
B.Ed. (Music)
(Secondary 5 Teacher)



ben
Benjamin Cole
เบนจามิน โคล
B.Sci.(Marine Biology), Post Grad.Cert.Ed.
(Secondary 4 Teacher)


Julaporn Sunamalai 
จุฬาภรณ์ สุนะมาลัย
B.A. (Thai), Dip.Tchg.
(Secondary 4 Teacher)

noom
Phongsatron Chantepa
พงศธร จันเทพา
B.F.A. (Communication Art)
(Secondary 4 Teacher)

yin
Xiuzhen Yin
ซิ่วเจิน หยิน
B.Teaching Chinese as a Foreign Language
(Secondary 4 Teacher)


Angus Mullin
เเองกัส มัลลิน
B.Sci. (Physical Electronics), Post Grad.Cert.Ed.
(Secondary 3 Teacher)


Chareon Aukkarach
เจริญ อัคราช
B.Ed. (P.E.)
(
Secondary 3 Teacher)
 

or
Pissada Nahuanin
ปิศฎา นาหัวนิล
M.Sci. (Chemistry)
(Secondary 3 Teacher)

pa
Parichat Doungngam
ปาริชาต ดวงงาม 
B.Ed. (Japanese)
(Secondary 3 Teacher)

 
jan
Peter  Mills
ปีเตอร์  มีลส์
M.A. (History of Art)
(Secondary 2 Teacher)
 

Sumittra Denkongpon 
สุมิตรา เด่นกองพล
M.Sci. (Info Technology)
(Secondary 2 Teacher)
 
pok
Theerawat Onloa
ธีรวัชร อ่อนเหลา
B.Sc. (Physics)

(Secondary 2 Teacher)

bb
Li Qihua
หลี่ ฉีฮวา 
B.Teaching Chinese as a Foreign Language
(Secondary 2 Teacher)

 
 
Kenneth Bell
เคนเน็ต เบลล์
Dip.Tchg., Trained Teacher Cert.
(Secondary 1 Teacher)
 
air
Siriluck  Patcharanaruemon
สิริลักษณ์  พัชรนฤมล
M.Ed. (Educational Psychology) 
(Secondary 1 Teacher)
 
pueng
Thirerphon Sriprai
ธีราพร ศรีไพร
B.Ed. (Art)
(Secondary 1 Teacher)