Secondary

 


Michael Brookes
ไมเคิล บรู๊คส์
B.A., Dip.Tchg.
(Headmaster)
gift 1
Nutanun Pakawatsitanon 
ณัฐนันท์ ภควัตศิตานนท์

M.Ed. (Curriculum & Instruction)
(Headmistress)

 

 

Michael Brookes
ไมเคิล บรู๊คส์
B.A., Dip.Tchg.
   (Secondary 6 Teacher)
maying 
Ma Ying
ม้า หยิง
B.Teaching Chinese as a Foreign Language
(Secondary 6 Teacher)
or
Pissada Nahuanin
ปิศฎา นาหัวนิล
M.Sci.
(Secondary 6 Teacher)

gift 1

Nutanun Pakawatsitanon
ณัฐนันท์ ภควัตศิตานนท์
M.Ed. (Curriculum & Instruction)
(Secondary 6 Teacher)

 jan
Janet Cunliffe 
เจเนท คันลีฟ
BA (Hons) Teaching English
(Secondary 5 Teacher)
 
  

Natchanunphon Simsuan 
ณัฐชนันท์พร สิมสวน
B.A. (Thai), Dip. Tchg.
(Secondary 5 Teacher)

Wannisa Kamwong
วรรณิสา ก่ำวงษ์ 
B.A. (Mathematics)
(Secondary 5 Teacher)

noom
Phongsatron Chantepa
พงศธร จันเทพา
B.F.A. (Communication Art)
(Secondary 5 Teacher)
jan
Peter  Mills
ปีเตอร์  มีลส์
M.A. (History of Art)
(Secondary 4 Teacher)


Julaporn Sunamalai 
จุฬาภรณ์ สุนะมาลัย
B.A. (Thai), Dip.Tchg.
(Secondary 4 Teacher)
air
Siriluck  Patcharanaruemon
สิริลักษณ์  พัชรนฤมล
M.Ed. (Educational Psychology) 
(Secondary 4 Teacher)

Sumittra Denkongpon 
สุมิตรา เด่นกองพล
M.Sci.
(Secondary 3 Teacher)
  jane
Pattama Pungklang
ปัตมา ปลั่งกลาง
B.Sc.

(Secondary 3 Teacher)
nuySec
Chutikan Jantalai
ชุติกาญจน์ จันทะไหล
B.Ed. (Social)
(Secondary 3 Teacher)

Angus Mullin
เเองกัส มัลลิน
B.Sci., Post Grad.Cert.Ed.
(Secondary 3 Teacher)
 

Kamon Yuttarin
กมล ยุตรินทร์
B.Ed. (Music)
(Secondary 2 Teacher)
 ben
Benjamin Cole
เบนจามิน โคล
B.Sci., Post Grad.Cert.Ed.
(Secondary 2 Teacher)
 pa
Parichat Doungngam
ปาริชาต ดวงงาม 
B.Ed. (Japanese)
(Secondary 2 Teacher)

pueng
Thirerphon Sriprai
ธีราพร ศรีไพร
B.Ed. (Art)
(Secondary 2 Teacher)

 
Kenneth Bell
เคนเน็ต เบลล์
Dip.Tchg.,
(Secondary 1 Teacher)
poung
Pisat Pidkampee
พิศาสตร์ ปิดกำพี้
B.Ed. (Social)
(Secondary 1 Teacher)

Chareon Aukkarach
เจริญ อัคราช
B.Ed. (P.E.)
(
Secondary 1 Teacher) 

gao

Gao Qiuying
เกา ชิวหญิง 
B.Teaching Chinese as a Foreign Language
(Secondary 1 Teacher)